Udstillinger 2018

10.02. DKK Fredericia: Antoan J. Hlebarov, BUL

04.03. KSS Hedensted: José Zijlmans, NL
04.03. KSS Hedented: Bo Lastein Andersen

11.05. DKK Roskilde: Claudio De Giuliani, IT 
12.05. DKK Roskilde: Cindy Pettersson, SE
13.05. DKK Roskilde: Eeva Rautala, FI

27. 05. KR6 Århus: Annette Bystrup 

02.06. KSS Otterup I: Robert Kubes, CSSR 
02.06. KSS Otterup II: Jasna Matejcic, CRO
03.06. KSS Otterup III: Nicola Smolic, CRO
03.06. KSS Otterup IV: Marco Marabotta, IT

16.06. DKK Vejen: Eva Borg, SE - Frist: 14/5 - 22/5
17.06. DKK Vejen: Ozan Belkis, TYR

30.06. KSS Torshavn I + II 

20.07. KSS Vejen: Wera Hübenthal, NO 
21.07. KSS Vejen: Rodi Hübenthal, NO
22.07. KSS Vejen: Anca Diana Giura, RO

04.08. KR5 Billund: Ingrid Borchorst 

17.08. KSS Rønne I: Torbjörn Skaar, SE
17.08. KSS Rønne II: Hans Almgreen, SE

18.08. DKK Rønne: Hans v. d. Berg, NL
19.08. DKK Rønne: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, DE

23.09. DKK Ballerup: Charlotte Høier

06.10. KSS Næstved: Martin Baskaran, ES 
07.10. KSS Næstved: Grzegorz Robak, PL

03.11. DKK Herning: Juha Kares, FI - Frist: 1/10 - 8/10
04.11. DKK Herning: Jan Sonne-Schmidt

25.11. KSS Middelfart: Benny Blidh von Schedvin, SE - Frist: 22/10 - 29/10 - 5/11

Udstillinger 2019

10.02. DKK Fredericia: Jos De Cuyper, Belgien - Frist: 7/1 - 14/1

23.03. KSS Hedensted:
23.03. KSS Hedensted:

10.05. DKK Roskilde: Marko Lepasaar, Estland - Frist: 8/4 - 15/4
11.05. DKK Roskilde: Gunilla Skallman, Sverige
12.05. DKK Roskilde: Leif Ragnar Hjorth, Norge

25.05. KSS Nykøbing Sj. I:
25.05. KSS Nykøbing Sj. II:
26.05. KSS Nykøbing Sj.III:
26.05. KSS Nykøbing Sj.IV:

10.06. K10 Nykøbing F.: J. R. Walsh, Irland - Frist:

21.06. DKK Vejen: Monika Blaha, Østrig - Frist: 20/5 - 27/5  
22.06. DKK Vejen: Paul Lawless, Irland 
23.06. DKK Vejen: Orietta Zilli, Italien 

19.07. KSS Vejen: 
20.07. KSS Vejen: 
21.07. KSS Vejen: 

3. eller 4.08. K11 Varde:

16.08. KSS Rønne I: 
16.08. KSS Rønne II: 

17.08. DKK Rønne: Paul Stanton, Sverige - Frist: 
18.08. DKK Rønne: Jean-Jacques Dupas, Frankrig 

21.09. DKK Ballerup: Svein E. Bjørnes, Danmark - Frist: 19/8 - 26/8

12.10. KSS Næstved: 
12.10. KSS Næstved: 

02.11. DKK Herning: Inga Siil, Estland - Frist: 30/9 - 7/10
03.11. DKK Herning: Charlotte Høier, Danmark

24.11. KSS Middelfart: